Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gleb LIZHIN

Name: Gleb Lizhin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter44.02001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4
1000 meter1:31.01016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - Final
1500 meter2:24.81031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 68th,   500 meter: 72nd,   1000 meter: 63rd,   1500 meter: 53rd
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 57th,   500 meter: 52nd,   1000 meter: 46th,   1500 meter: 41st
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 14th
14/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalMen
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 26th,   1500 meter: 16th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
44.02001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Preliminaries, Group 1 
44.34001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 3 
44.70015/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
44.9325/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
45.4925/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
46.05328/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
1:04.61528/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:31.01016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 2 
1:32.30002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:33.05016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:34.44229/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
1:36.9026/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:37.2726/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
1:42.06829/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:24.81031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:26.2124/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:27.2424/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:27.45827/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:29.29727/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:29.96014/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
2:31.43031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 1 
2:32.96014/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:42.11031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport