Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Artem BABAEV

Name: Artem Babaev
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter43.9016/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1000 meter1:32.87002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4
1500 meter2:28.46031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 76th,   500 meter: 57th,   1000 meter: 77th,   1500 meter: 75th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 46th,   500 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 55th,   1500 meter: 65th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 53rd,   500 meter: 44th,   1000 meter: 54th,   1500 meter: 52nd
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 41st,   500 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 35th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
43.9016/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
44.55001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 5 
44.74001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Preliminaries, Group 1 
44.9025/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
44.9025/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
45.4625/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
45.54228/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
45.90028/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:32.87002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:33.9917/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
1:34.6226/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
1:37.3726/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:38.3617/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:39.6226/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:40.44429/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:40.60829/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:28.46031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:31.9315/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:32.9324/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:33.92127/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:34.0415/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:47.1424/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:59.23427/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports