Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA

Name: Kapitalina Badirkhanova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter50.83514/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2
1000 meter1:39.58916/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships Russia
1500 meter2:39.03025/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup Final

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 53rd,   500 meter: 50th,   1000 meter: 48th,   1500 meter: 50th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 47th,   500 meter: 45th,   1000 meter: 41st,   1500 meter: 46th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 48th,   500 meter: 43rd,   1000 meter: 47th,   1500 meter: 46th
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 36th,   1500 meter: 34th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
53.49001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 2 
54.49001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
54.5916/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
54.98428/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
55.1116/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
55.37728/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
55.7825/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
56.2125/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:48.45429/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:49.50529/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:50.7517/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
1:52.08002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:52.9926/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:53.8617/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:54.7426/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:47.61027/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:49.3915/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:52.58031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:52.7915/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:53.8124/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:54.3424/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:55.60627/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro