Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (BAS-3) - Albertville, France - 26-28 February 2016
Final 1500 meter Men Junior B
Race 28, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
19
Camille VIGANNE
CNPV
2:35.905
2.
1
123
Claudio GAROGLIO
VGT
2:42.418
3.
3
21
Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER
CNPV
2:44.069
4.
4
94
Tom MOUSSIE
SIDB
2:52.420
5.
2
24
Jacques OLLIVIER
CST
-
Race 29, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
57
Dante JANSSENS
IRTA
2:32.791
2.
2
53
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
2:32.875
3.
1
22
Tanguy LIEVRE
CST
2:33.863
4.
3
16
Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA
BST
2:33.908
5.
5
62
Arthur ISAEV
MERC
2:38.001
6.
6
77
Jack CRAWFORD
NIRC
2:48.841
Race 30, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
34
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
2:47.339
2.
1
30
Sven ROES
TRL
2:48.106
3.
2
38
Robin BENDIG
EVD
2:49.824
4.
5
117
Adam HAZET
USF
2:50.692
5.
4
118
Thomas BERTIN
USO
-
6
2
Alberto RAVA
AGO
P
Race 31, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Bram STEENAART
SVU
2:51.319
2.
6
86
Sam AAGTEN
SCT
2:51.686
3.
3
124
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
2:51.924
4.
2
33
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
2:52.104
5.
4
116
Théo KHELLAF
USF
2:52.468
6.
5
91
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
2:52.744
Race 32, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
11
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
2:37.010
2
2.
2
88
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
2:37.245
1
3.
3
31
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
2:37.497
4.
5
55
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
2:38.130
5.
1
20
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
2:38.353
6.
6
87
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
2:47.447
Race 33, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
10
Mark CHONG
BOR
2:22.242
34
2.
1
73
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
2:23.829
21
3.
4
74
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
2:23.904
13
4.
3
115
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
2:26.629
8
5.
2
46
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
2:27.745
5
6.
6
103
Tom HOFKER
STB
2:30.055
3
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters