Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OLYMPIC HOPES - STEZ CUP - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 27-28 August 2016
 
Heats 777 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 12, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB1:22.046Q
2.2115 Lili OZSVATH  HUN1:24.491Q
3.385 Karolina BILKOVA  STC1:43.772 
 Race 13, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1:24.395Q
2.4114 Biborka KURTA  HUN1:24.978Q
3.191 Emilia KAPALSKA  MOSIR1:29.469q
4.312 Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA1:47.690
 Race 14, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4112 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN1:26.161Q
2.2116 Flora DOBRAN  HUN1:26.340Q
3.3165 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB1:38.524 
4.162 Miroslava KOCIKOVA  PRE1:42.780
 Race 15, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN1:25.473Q
2.423 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK1:27.025Q
3.3150 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:28.454q
4.194 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR1:35.455
 Race 16, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Rixin TIAN  HUN1:21.289Q
2.361 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE1:28.520Q
3.284 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC1:37.518q
 Race 17, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4113 Anna Kerubina NAGY  HUN1:23.820Q
2.1164 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  KSB1:24.342Q
3.3144 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE1:30.512q
4.292 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR1:30.669
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 30, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1:26.045Q
2.2112 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN1:26.522Q
3.461 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE1:27.075 
4.3150 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:29.634
 Race 31, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Rixin TIAN  HUN1:23.092Q
2.2115 Lili OZSVATH  HUN1:24.592Q
3.323 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK1:25.202 
4.484 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC1:25.315
 Race 32, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB1:20.448Q
2.3111 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN1:20.615Q
3.2114 Biborka KURTA  HUN1:20.796 
4.4144 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE1:33.357
 Race 33, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Anna Kerubina NAGY  HUN1:22.160Q
2.3116 Flora DOBRAN  HUN1:22.312Q
3.2164 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  KSB1:22.705 
4.491 Emilia KAPALSKA  MOSIR1:31.374
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3110 Rixin TIAN  HUN1:19.358Q
2.4112 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN1:20.988Q
3.1113 Anna Kerubina NAGY  HUN1:21.150 
4.2116 Flora DOBRAN  HUN1:23.050
 Race 42, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB1:18.437Q
2.2111 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN1:18.672Q
3.3115 Lili OZSVATH  HUN1:23.041 
4.436 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1:32.598
 
 
Final 1000 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
 Race 56, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Miroslava KOCIKOVA  PRE2:11.947 
2.212 Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA2:20.705
 Race 57, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR2:01.766 
2.3165 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB2:03.187
3.294 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR2:03.930
4.485 Karolina BILKOVA  STC2:10.066
 Race 58, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC1:57.026 
2.2150 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:58.476
3.391 Emilia KAPALSKA  MOSIR1:59.958
4.4144 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE2:01.042
 Race 59, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Biborka KURTA  HUN1:47.617 
2.2164 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  KSB1:47.894
3.461 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE1:48.112
4.323 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK1:48.598
 Race 60, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.436 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1:54.5855 
2.1113 Anna Kerubina NAGY  HUN1:54.7113
3.2115 Lili OZSVATH  HUN1:56.0912
4.3116 Flora DOBRAN  HUN1:56.1171
 Race 61, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3110 Rixin TIAN  HUN1:42.14234 
2.4112 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN1:43.67721
3.2111 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN1:45.79913
4.1163 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB1:48.9288
 
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 106, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3110 Rixin TIAN  HUN53.132Q
2.2114 Biborka KURTA  HUN53.776Q
3.461 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE56.889 
4.585 Karolina BILKOVA  STC1:00.205
5.112 Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA1:11.343
 Race 107, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2163 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB50.944Q
2.3113 Anna Kerubina NAGY  HUN51.111Q
3.191 Emilia KAPALSKA  MOSIR56.384 
4.462 Miroslava KOCIKOVA  PRE-    
 Race 108, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2112 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN51.764Q
2.423 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK52.890Q
3.3115 Lili OZSVATH  HUN53.045q
4.1165 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB1:03.009
 Race 109, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN51.930Q
2.4164 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  KSB52.960Q
3.384 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC54.827q
4.294 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR1:02.521
 Race 110, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.436 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ51.314Q
2.2116 Flora DOBRAN  HUN53.780Q
3.1144 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE57.703 
4.392 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR58.588
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 118, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB50.260Q
2.3114 Biborka KURTA  HUN51.107Q
3.2111 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN51.411q
4.4116 Flora DOBRAN  HUN52.612
 Race 119, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3110 Rixin TIAN  HUN48.279Q
2.1113 Anna Kerubina NAGY  HUN51.346Q
3.2164 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  KSB52.585q
4.484 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC54.051
 Race 120, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ49.721Q
2.2112 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN50.508Q
3.323 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK52.701 
4.4115 Lili OZSVATH  HUN52.814
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 136, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Emilia KAPALSKA  MOSIR56.444Q
2.2144 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE59.012Q
3.4165 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB1:01.597 
4.394 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR-    
 Race 137, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE52.836Q
2.292 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR58.523Q
3.562 Miroslava KOCIKOVA  PRE1:03.306 
4.412 Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA1:08.869
5.385 Karolina BILKOVA  STC1:09.451
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 138, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN51.905Q
2.2114 Biborka KURTA  HUN52.099Q
3.3113 Anna Kerubina NAGY  HUN52.323 
4.4111 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN1:03.663
 Race 139, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Rixin TIAN  HUN47.585Q
2.236 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ48.454Q
3.3163 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB49.787 
4.4164 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  KSB53.294
 
Final 500 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
 Race 159, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.485 Karolina BILKOVA  STC1:00.248 
2.1165 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB1:00.785
3.594 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR1:02.828
4.262 Miroslava KOCIKOVA  PRE1:09.636
5.312 Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA-    
 Race 160, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE52.730 
2.291 Emilia KAPALSKA  MOSIR56.047
3.392 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR56.189
4.4144 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE57.092
 Race 161, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Flora DOBRAN  HUN52.630 
2.223 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK52.932
3.3115 Lili OZSVATH  HUN53.116
4.484 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC54.346
 Race 162, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB50.5995 
2.4111 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN51.1183
3.2113 Anna Kerubina NAGY  HUN51.7262
4.3164 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  KSB51.8461
 Race 163, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Rixin TIAN  HUN47.50334 
2.236 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ48.30221
3.3112 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN50.03313
4.4114 Biborka KURTA  HUN52.2478
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.110 Rixin TIAN  HUN1341|1|1|147.503
2.36 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ2211|1|2|248.302
3.112 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN3131|2|1|350.033
4.114 Biborka KURTA  HUN482|2|2|451.107
  Final, Group 2
5.163 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB151|1|3|149.787
6.111 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN231|3|4|251.118
7.113 Anna Kerubina NAGY  HUN322|2|3|351.111
8.164 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  KSB412|3|4|451.846
  Final, Group 3
9.116 Flora DOBRAN  HUN12|4|152.612
10.23 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK22|3|252.701
11.115 Lili OZSVATH  HUN33|4|352.814
12.84 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC43|4|454.051
  Final, Group 4
13.61 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE13|1|152.730
14.91 Emilia KAPALSKA  MOSIR23|1|256.047
15.92 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR34|2|356.189
16.144 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE43|2|457.092
  Final, Group 5
17.85 Karolina BILKOVA  STC14|5|11:00.205
18.165 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB24|3|21:00.785
19.94 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR34|4|31:02.521
20.62 Miroslava KOCIKOVA  PRE44|3|41:03.306
21.12 Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA55|4|51:08.869
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Girls
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR777500Best time
1.110 Rixin TIAN  HUN683111:19.358
2.112 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN346231:20.988
3.36 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ268521:24.395
4.111 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN1610361:18.672
5.163 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB1310451:18.437
6.114 Biborka KURTA  HUN814941:20.796
7.113 Anna Kerubina NAGY  HUN514671:21.150
8.115 Lili OZSVATH  HUN2197111:23.041
9.116 Flora DOBRAN  HUN118891:22.312
10.164 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  KSB1191081:22.705
11.23 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK2312101:25.202
12.61 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE2511131:27.075
13.84 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC2613121:25.315
14.91 Emilia KAPALSKA  MOSIR3015141:29.469
15.92 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR3317151:30.669
16.144 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE3316161:30.512
17.150 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL3714221:28.454
18.165 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB3718181:38.524
19.85 Karolina BILKOVA  STC3820171:43.772
20.94 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR3919191:35.455
21.62 Miroslava KOCIKOVA  PRE4221201:42.780
22.12 Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA4422211:47.690


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Hunter
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Evoskates