Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 7-9 October 2016

Overall Classification Junior G Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ
2. Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL
3. Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB
4. Julia SMALAK  ORL
5. Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL
6. Tereza MISECHOVA  KSB
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 222 m A
 
 
Overall Classification Junior G Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub BRADA  KSB
2. Lucian SULC  KSB
3. Michal BRADA  KSB
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 222 m A
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
3. Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  SVK
4. Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ
5. Maria KHOKHELKO  KIEV
6. Amelia BOOS  ORL
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Maksims SOLEICUKS  SPARS
2. Daniels KEISS  SPARS
3. Adam BRADA  KSB
4. Samuel SULC  KSB
5. Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL
6. Ales POLIDOR  KSB
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP
2. Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE
3. SZIGETI Dora  MTK
4. Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL
5. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
6. Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matej POPL  BZKP
2. Valters KANBERGS  SPARS
3. Danil NEVRODA  KIEV
4. Dominik ROUGIER  STOCZ
5. Rojs NOVIKS  SPARS
6. Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tatiana ZAITSEVA  PET
2. Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET
3. Katalin ALBERT  ROU
4. Mark├ęta FAJKUSOVA  KSB
5. Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK
6. Magdalena ZYCH  POL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Egor PETRUSHENKOV  PET
2. Michal NIEWINSKI  POL
3. Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET
4. Sebastian VOLMER  ROU
5. Jan HOMOLKA  NACH
6. SZARVASI Peter  MTK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. TIAN Rixin  HUN
2. Alena KRYLOVA  YEK
3. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
4. VARGA Regina Eszter  HUN
5. Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL
6. DOBRAN Fanni  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL
2. Radek FAJKUS  KSB
3. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
4. Vladimir BALBEKOV  PET
5. KMETYKO Peter  TKKSE
6. Viacheslav KARPOV  PET
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela HRUZOVA  KSB
2. Alica PORUBSKA  SVK
3. Milada DOSLA  KSB
4. Valentina ASCIC  CRO
5. Michaela KUNCIROVA  BZKP
6. Petra VANKOVA  BZKP
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Attila SZASZ  ROU
2. Adam TIMAR  ROU
3. Nico ANDERMANN  AUT
4. Ivan MARTINIC  CRO
5. Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT
6. Bor Luka URLEP  SLO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer