Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 167, Group 2 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Lene ESCHER
ETR
51.028
Q
2.
2
102
Claudia HOF
STG
51.316
3.
4
37
Lara KRONER
ECK
51.490
4.
3
121
Femke DE BOER
TRL
51.868
Race 168, Group 2 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
68
Malena VAN DAM
IJVZ
54.815
Q
2.
2
25
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
1:07.254
3.
1
20
Desire POZZI
BOR
1:09.954
ADV
4
26
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
P
Race 169, Group 2 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
23
Ainoa CARREO PERIS
BST
50.163
Q
2.
2
101
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
50.369
3.
3
55
Cosma SCHÄFERLING
EVD
50.522
4.
1
103
Esmee JAGER
STG
51.043
Race 170, Group 2 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
130
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
49.390
Q
2.
4
72
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
50.032
3.
2
108
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
50.261
4.
3
82
Loes VERHEUL
NSV
51.600
5.
5
3
Eva GUTZMER
AEV
1:03.678
Race 171, Group 2 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
56
Johanna SCHLIMPERT
EVD
51.300
Q
2.
1
67
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
51.306
3.
4
104
Yara MEIJERS
STG
51.358
4.
2
99
Florine HEHEWERTH
STB
51.444
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 172, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
97
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
47.380
Q
2.
1
16
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
47.697
3.
3
19
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
48.282
4.
4
28
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
49.703
Race 173, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
71
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
49.446
Q
2.
3
89
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
49.585
3.
1
29
Chiara BETTI
CPP
49.758
4.
4
54
Candy WENIGER
EVD
49.789
Race 174, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
48.625
Q
2.
4
61
Savannah AUDIER
IHCL
49.043
3.
2
60
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
58.393
4.
3
98
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
1:12.398
Race 175, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
17
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
47.735
Q
2.
2
15
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
47.839
3.
1
6
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
48.150
4.
4
120
Esmee ROES
TRL
50.040
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters