Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 184, Group 4 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
103
Esmee JAGER
STG
51.139
Q
2.
1
108
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
51.855
3.
3
82
Loes VERHEUL
NSV
53.219
4.
4
3
Eva GUTZMER
AEV
53.663
Race 185, Group 4 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
37
Lara KRONER
ECK
51.337
Q
2.
1
104
Yara MEIJERS
STG
51.406
3.
3
121
Femke DE BOER
TRL
51.998
Race 186, Group 4 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
26
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
50.471
Q
2.
1
55
Cosma SCHÄFERLING
EVD
50.641
q
3.
2
99
Florine HEHEWERTH
STB
1:13.725
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 187, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
130
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
50.751
Q
2.
4
67
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
51.045
Q
3.
5
20
Desire POZZI
BOR
51.106
4.
3
56
Johanna SCHLIMPERT
EVD
51.425
5.
2
72
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
51.598
Race 188, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
101
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
50.750
Q
2.
3
45
Lene ESCHER
ETR
50.915
Q
3.
4
102
Claudia HOF
STG
50.964
q
4.
5
68
Malena VAN DAM
IJVZ
1:10.112
1
23
Ainoa CARREO PERIS
BST
P
6
25
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
P
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 189, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
49.731
Q
2.
2
28
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
49.814
3.
3
29
Chiara BETTI
CPP
49.929
4.
4
98
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
1:18.490
Race 190, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
49.117
Q
2.
3
120
Esmee ROES
TRL
49.880
3.
4
60
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:04.256
ADV
2
54
Candy WENIGER
EVD
P
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 191, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
47.054
Q
2.
3
15
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
47.122
3.
2
16
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
47.128
4.
4
18
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
48.977
Race 192, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
48.122
Q
2.
3
71
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
48.195
3.
4
89
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
48.232
4.
2
61
Savannah AUDIER
IHCL
48.477
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters