Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 261, Group 4 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
121
Femke DE BOER
TRL
1:49.782
Q
2.
2
72
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
1:50.733
Q
3.
3
3
Eva GUTZMER
AEV
2:00.267
4.
5
45
Lene ESCHER
ETR
2:09.547
5.
4
99
Florine HEHEWERTH
STB
2:20.736
Race 262, Group 4 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
101
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
1:48.561
Q
2.
3
56
Johanna SCHLIMPERT
EVD
1:49.116
Q
3.
4
37
Lara KRONER
ECK
1:49.126
q
4.
2
82
Loes VERHEUL
NSV
1:49.577
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 263, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
97
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
1:39.693
Q
2.
2
25
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
1:41.425
Q
3.
1
20
Desire POZZI
BOR
1:41.995
q
4.
3
103
Esmee JAGER
STG
1:42.119
5.
4
104
Yara MEIJERS
STG
1:49.669
Race 264, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
98
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
1:45.339
Q
2.
1
120
Esmee ROES
TRL
1:45.535
Q
3.
2
108
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
1:46.197
4.
6
68
Malena VAN DAM
IJVZ
1:58.023
5.
5
102
Claudia HOF
STG
1:58.102
ADV
4
67
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
P
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 265, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
54
Candy WENIGER
EVD
1:47.654
Q
2.
1
55
Cosma SCHÄFERLING
EVD
1:47.674
Q
3.
4
6
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
-
ADV
3
29
Chiara BETTI
CPP
YC
Race 266, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
19
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
1:42.550
Q
2.
3
28
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
1:42.939
Q
3.
1
61
Savannah AUDIER
IHCL
1:43.173
q
4.
2
23
Ainoa CARREO PERIS
BST
1:43.660
5.
4
26
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
1:43.797
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 267, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
15
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:41.601
Q
2.
1
17
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
1:41.893
3.
3
89
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
1:42.234
2
16
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
P
Race 268, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
18
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:38.062
Q
2.
1
60
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:38.781
3.
3
130
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
1:38.917
4.
2
71
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters