HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 261, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:49.782Q
2.272 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:50.733Q
3.33 Eva GUTZMER  AEV2:00.267 
4.545 Lene ESCHER  ETR2:09.547
5.499 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB2:20.736
 Race 262, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:48.561Q
2.356 Johanna SCHLIMPERT  EVD1:49.116Q
3.437 Lara KRONER  ECK1:49.126q
4.282 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:49.577
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 263, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.597 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:39.693Q
2.225 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:41.425Q
3.120 Desire POZZI  BOR1:41.995q
4.3103 Esmee JAGER  STG1:42.119
5.4104 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:49.669
 Race 264, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.398 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:45.339Q
2.1120 Esmee ROES  TRL1:45.535Q
3.2108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:46.197 
4.668 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ1:58.023
5.5102 Claudia HOF  STG1:58.102ADV
467 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 265, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:47.654Q
2.155 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD1:47.674Q
3.46 Olivia WEEDON  ALD-    ADV
329 Chiara BETTI  CPPYC
 Race 266, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.519 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:42.550Q
2.328 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:42.939Q
3.161 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL1:43.173q
4.223 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST1:43.660
5.426 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:43.797
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 267, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.415 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:41.601Q
2.117 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:41.893Q
3.389 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:42.234 
216 Viola DE PIAZZA  BORP
 Race 268, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:38.062Q
2.160 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:38.781Q
3.3130 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:38.917 
4.271 Caroline MURPHY  LUX-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter