Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-6 (ABS-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior B
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 147, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3130 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:48.178Q
2.5119 Hilco HEIJNE  STB1:48.269Q
3.185 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC1:48.506 
4.466 Claudio GAROGLIO  VGT1:53.004
5.288 Ben ROBERTS  NIRC1:54.082
 Race 148, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Alberto RAVA  AGO1:47.862Q
2.3137 Sven ROES  TRL1:47.978Q
3.1110 Hampus HENDE  SKS1:48.042 
4.527 Jacques OLLIVIER  CST2:07.100
5.4121 Niek ENGELHART  STG-    
 Race 149, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Nathan JANSEN  TRL1:37.065Q
2.274 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:37.169Q
3.345 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR1:40.120 
4.426 Evan LE-BOUILL  CST1:43.906
 Race 150, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:35.144Q
2.217 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR1:35.546Q
3.5131 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:36.699q
4.446 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR1:40.355
5.328 Mathieu BELLOIR  CST1:40.759
 Race 151, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.298 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP1:40.263Q
2.540 Robin TENZER  ECO1:40.519Q
3.1140 Steyn LAND  TRL1:40.765 
4.3146 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS1:41.209
5.433 Keven AUBIN  CVGH1:46.065
 Race 152, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR1:37.807Q
2.3115 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:37.948Q
3.294 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS1:38.131 
4.556 Robin BENDIG  EVD1:39.443
5.463 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW1:43.674
 Race 153, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3138 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:41.793Q
2.132 Thomas COIGNON  CVGH1:41.931Q
3.584 Arthur ISAEV  MERC1:42.941 
4.2120 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG1:43.658
5.493 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCL1:44.283
 Race 154, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4118 Tom HOFKER  STB1:37.019Q
2.399 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP1:37.189Q
3.189 Teun BOER  NSV1:37.230q
4.225 Antoine CRAIPEAU  CST1:38.267


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Hunter
Evoskates
Customboots.de