Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 85, Group A (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
4
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
50.026
Q
2.
2
120
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
51.863
Q
3.
1
110
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
52.847
4.
3
141
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
54.113
Race 86, Group A (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
117
Esmee ROES
TRL
50.703
Q
2.
5
140
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
51.027
Q
3.
1
143
Anna ROMEO
VGT
53.220
4.
4
23
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
54.003
5.
3
44
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
-
Race 87, Group A (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
100
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
51.110
Q
2.
1
149
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
51.572
Q
3.
5
142
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
53.915
4.
2
37
Svea ROTHE
ETR
54.347
5.
3
129
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
54.609
Race 88, Group A (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
139
Martina PERETTI
VGT
50.321
Q
2.
3
35
Betty MOESKE
ETR
50.977
Q
3.
4
87
Maaike KRAMER
SCT
53.518
4.
1
29
Cloé OLLIVIER
CST
-
2
108
Claudia HOF
STG
P
Race 89, Group A (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
56
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
52.913
Q
2.
4
49
Fabienne DINIZ
GO
55.897
Q
3.
2
128
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:10.885
1
43
Anna BABER
EVD
P
Race 90, Group A (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
36
Lene ESCHER
ETR
51.762
Q
2.
3
119
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
51.830
Q
3.
1
61
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
52.014
4.
2
82
Serena PERGHER
SCP
52.478
5.
4
121
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
52.693
Race 91, Group A (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
24
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
50.917
Q
2.
4
6
Margherita POZZI
BOR
51.719
Q
3.
2
101
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
52.041
4.
3
38
Daniela LIER
ETR
54.845
5.
1
30
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
CST
55.809
Race 92, Group A (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
5
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
49.504
Q
2.
3
118
Femke DE BOER
TRL
50.388
Q
3.
1
55
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
53.288
4.
2
1
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
53.770
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters