Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 177, Group D (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
82
Serena PERGHER
SCP
53.232
Q
2.
2
108
Claudia HOF
STG
53.258
Q
3.
1
129
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
53.990
4.
3
128
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
54.198
Race 178, Group D (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
Daniela LIER
ETR
53.492
Q
2.
5
30
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
CST
54.992
Q
3.
2
1
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
55.050
4.
3
23
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
55.730
5.
4
121
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
-
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 179, Group C (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
Cloé OLLIVIER
CST
51.409
Q
2.
2
141
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
51.701
Q
3.
3
142
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
51.809
4.
4
44
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
51.941
5.
5
110
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
53.356
Race 180, Group C (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
43
Anna BABER
EVD
51.004
Q
2.
2
143
Anna ROMEO
VGT
51.182
Q
3.
4
37
Svea ROTHE
ETR
52.634
4.
3
55
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
52.898
5.
5
87
Maaike KRAMER
SCT
53.938
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 181, Group B (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
36
Lene ESCHER
ETR
51.108
Q
2.
5
101
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
51.232
Q
3.
4
120
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
51.358
4.
2
119
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
1:12.914
ADV
1
140
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
P
Race 182, Group B (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
6
Margherita POZZI
BOR
50.972
Q
2.
1
56
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
51.024
Q
3.
3
149
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
51.112
4.
4
61
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
51.190
5.
5
49
Fabienne DINIZ
GO
-
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 183, Group A (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
48.392
Q
2.
4
35
Betty MOESKE
ETR
49.420
3.
2
117
Esmee ROES
TRL
1:19.880
ADV
3
100
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
P
Race 184, Group A (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
24
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
49.383
Q
2.
1
4
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
49.453
3.
4
139
Martina PERETTI
VGT
49.562
4.
3
118
Femke DE BOER
TRL
49.651
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters