Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 234, Group B (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
143
Anna ROMEO
VGT
1:49.171
Q
2.
1
141
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1:49.483
Q
3.
4
1
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:52.946
4.
3
87
Maaike KRAMER
SCT
1:52.954
5.
5
149
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
2:08.983
Race 235, Group B (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
55
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
1:49.297
Q
2.
3
142
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
1:49.397
Q
3.
1
23
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
1:52.300
4.
4
30
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
CST
1:53.897
5
35
Betty MOESKE
ETR
DNS
Race 236, Group B (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
101
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
1:53.072
Q
2.
1
110
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
1:53.216
Q
3.
2
38
Daniela LIER
ETR
1:53.988
4.
4
82
Serena PERGHER
SCP
1:56.566
Race 237, Group B (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
44
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
1:50.028
Q
2.
1
61
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
1:50.208
Q
3.
4
128
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:51.537
4.
3
129
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:52.910
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 238, Group A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
100
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
1:42.183
Q
2.
4
24
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
1:42.323
Q
3.
1
139
Martina PERETTI
VGT
1:42.381
4.
5
36
Lene ESCHER
ETR
1:45.006
5.
3
43
Anna BABER
EVD
1:45.525
Race 239, Group A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
5
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:47.288
Q
2.
1
119
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
1:47.809
Q
3.
3
49
Fabienne DINIZ
GO
1:48.521
4.
4
108
Claudia HOF
STG
1:50.583
Race 240, Group A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
1:44.181
Q
2.
2
117
Esmee ROES
TRL
1:44.551
Q
3.
3
56
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:46.188
4.
4
118
Femke DE BOER
TRL
1:46.198
5.
5
37
Svea ROTHE
ETR
1:49.369
Race 241, Group A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
140
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
1:47.386
Q
2.
4
120
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:47.486
Q
3.
5
6
Margherita POZZI
BOR
1:47.858
4.
2
121
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
1:47.878
5.
3
29
Cloé OLLIVIER
CST
1:48.130
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters