Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
Race 71, Group F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
61
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
2:48.259
2.
3
38
Daniela LIER
ETR
2:48.395
3.
1
129
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
2:49.152
4.
2
87
Maaike KRAMER
SCT
-
Race 72, Group E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
141
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
2:52.295
2.
7
23
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
2:55.278
3.
3
1
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
2:56.821
4.
5
30
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
CST
3:00.061
5.
4
82
Serena PERGHER
SCP
3:01.482
6.
6
108
Claudia HOF
STG
3:24.146
1
142
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
P
Race 73, Group D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
36
Lene ESCHER
ETR
2:54.973
2.
1
101
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
2:55.097
3.
2
44
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
2:55.163
4.
3
55
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
2:55.595
5.
4
110
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
2:55.691
6.
5
128
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
2:57.081
7.
7
49
Fabienne DINIZ
GO
2:57.661
Race 74, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Margherita POZZI
BOR
2:54.011
2.
3
43
Anna BABER
EVD
2:55.011
3.
6
35
Betty MOESKE
ETR
2:56.469
4.
2
149
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
2:59.377
5.
4
37
Svea ROTHE
ETR
2:59.543
6.
5
29
Cloé OLLIVIER
CST
2:59.633
Race 75, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
119
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
2:47.534
2
2.
2
56
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
2:47.848
1
3.
4
121
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
2:48.681
4.
5
120
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
2:51.777
5.
3
118
Femke DE BOER
TRL
3:02.009
6.
6
117
Esmee ROES
TRL
3:14.665
Race 76, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
100
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
2:57.172
34
2.
4
139
Martina PERETTI
VGT
2:57.432
21
3.
5
4
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
2:57.780
13
4.
6
24
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
2:59.172
8
5.
3
140
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
3:00.432
5
1
5
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
P
2
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters