Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 1-3 December 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior B
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 34, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR47.994Q
2.336 Maxi OESTREICH  EVD49.951Q
3.2117 Yara MEIJERS  STG50.437 
456 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHWDNS
 Race 35, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3109 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB46.685Q
2.224 Chiara BETTI  CPP47.455Q
3.437 Candy WENIGER  EVD49.805 
4.1106 Klaske BAARS  STA50.019
 Race 36, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2146 Ilaria COTZA  VGT47.171Q
2.1130 Martine DE BOER  TRL47.459Q
3.4131 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL51.313 
4.374 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC51.591
 Race 37, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2105 Marijn WIERSMA  STA47.268Q
2.446 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD48.489Q
3.3116 Esmee JAGER  STG50.102 
4.170 Caroline MURPHY  LUX-    
 Race 38, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR47.695Q
2.3125 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU47.777Q
3.4170 Olivia WEEDON  ALD48.765
4.238 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD49.987
 Race 39, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR47.399Q
2.181 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC48.907Q
3.2115 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG49.605
4.445 Anna BEISER  ECO-    
 Race 40, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG47.429Q
2.292 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT47.509Q
3.4110 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB50.427 
4.339 Marie BLUM  EVD51.293
5.515 Lucia BUSI  BOR52.595


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton