Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 1-3 December 2017
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 12, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4120 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG2:44.372Q
2.6131 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL2:47.535Q
3.236 Maxi OESTREICH  EVD2:48.153 
4.5117 Yara MEIJERS  STG2:49.863
5.339 Marie BLUM  EVD2:53.297
6.1115 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG2:59.007
 Race 13, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD2:42.074Q
2.1110 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB2:42.120Q
3.2170 Olivia WEEDON  ALD2:42.248 
4.581 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC2:42.282
5.6106 Klaske BAARS  STA2:43.839
6.374 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC2:44.651
 Race 14, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Caroline MURPHY  LUX2:41.566Q
2.437 Candy WENIGER  EVD2:41.712Q
3.538 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD2:41.788 
4.215 Lucia BUSI  BOR2:41.864
5.3116 Esmee JAGER  STG2:41.998
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 15, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB2:45.200Q
2.356 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:45.296Q
3.692 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT2:45.386Q
4.545 Anna BEISER  ECO2:46.610 
5.2130 Martine DE BOER  TRL2:50.113
6.414 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR2:50.911
 Race 16, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3105 Marijn WIERSMA  STA2:51.438Q
2.412 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR2:51.494Q
3.6146 Ilaria COTZA  VGT2:51.946Q
4.113 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR2:52.094 
5.5125 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU2:52.759
6.224 Chiara BETTI  CPP2:57.372


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro