Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Semi-Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 200, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL46.364Q
2.373 Pierre-Alexis SAINTOT  LUX53.073Q
3.274 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP59.720
4.480 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV-    
 Race 201, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.478 Willem MURRAY  NIRC47.578Q
2.353 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL48.254Q
3.588 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK50.814 
4.1118 Tjebbe BERKHOUT  STA54.212
5.2120 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STA-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 202, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Anil DE VRIES  STB48.815Q
2.3163 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK51.219Q
3.529 Jarno MEIJER  GO54.871 
4117 Sybren BERKHOUT  STADNF
291 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSKP
 Race 203, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES46.775Q
2.272 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX46.889Q
3.487 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK48.819
4.512 Warre POLLET  BSC49.499
5.3137 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 204, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK45.087Q
2.290 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK45.947Q
3.585 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK46.451 
4.4177 Mathys FABER  TRL46.712
3190 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGTP
 Race 205, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL45.045Q
2.355 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL45.081Q
3.2141 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG47.120ADV
4.53 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD47.145
463 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport