Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TRAINING COMPETITION KTT - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 29 January 2022
Halve Finales 500 meter Divisie A
Race 22, Groep 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
105
Daan KOS
STB
42.625
2.
4
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
42.879
3.
2
84
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
43.127
4.
1
150
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
1:00.485
Race 23, Groep 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
121
Niels KINGMA
TRL
42.553
2.
4
255
Friso EMONS
STB
42.591
3.
3
85
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
42.917
4.
2
110
Brian BOER
STB
43.037
Race 24, Groep 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Teun BOER
NSV
42.083
2.
2
228
Hugo BOSMA
STB
42.729
3.
3
61
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
43.271
4.
4
38
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
43.749
Race 25, Groep 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
108
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
43.154
2.
4
131
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
43.222
3.
2
191
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
43.422
4.
3
146
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
43.766
Race 26, Groep 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
225
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
43.492
2.
3
3
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
43.940
3.
5
2
Jeroen WILHELM
YVZ
44.092
4.
2
273
Justus KLASTER
SCT
44.620
5.
4
63
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
46.223
Finale 500 meter Divisie A
Race 32, Groep 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
146
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
42.860
2.
5
150
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
43.200
3.
2
38
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
43.521
4.
4
273
Justus KLASTER
SCT
43.596
5.
6
63
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
43.650
1
110
Brian BOER
STB
DNF
Race 33, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
84
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
42.619
1
2.
3
61
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
43.491
3.
1
85
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
43.795
4.
4
191
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
43.907
5.
5
2
Jeroen WILHELM
YVZ
44.097
Race 34, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
255
Friso EMONS
STB
42.553
10
2.
2
228
Hugo BOSMA
STB
42.585
5
3.
3
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
42.785
3
4.
5
3
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
43.041
2
4
131
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
DNS
Race 35, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Teun BOER
NSV
42.661
100
2.
2
121
Niels KINGMA
TRL
42.777
65
3.
3
105
Daan KOS
STB
42.877
40
4.
5
225
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
1:04.779
25
5.
4
108
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:06.982
15
Distance Classification 500 meter Divisie A
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groep 1
1.
70
Teun BOER
NSV
1
100
1|1
42.083
2.
121
Niels KINGMA
TRL
2
65
1|2
42.553
3.
105
Daan KOS
STB
3
40
1|3
42.625
4.
225
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
4
25
1|4
43.492
5.
108
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
5
15
1|5
43.154
Finale, Groep 2
6.
255
Friso EMONS
STB
1
10
2|1
42.553
7.
228
Hugo BOSMA
STB
2
5
2|2
42.585
8.
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
3
3
2|3
42.785
9.
3
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
4
2
2|4
43.041
10.
131
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
DNS
2|NS
43.222
Finale, Groep 3
11.
84
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
1
1
3|1
42.619
12.
61
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
2
3|2
43.271
13.
85
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
3
3|3
42.917
14.
191
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
4
3|4
43.422
15.
2
Jeroen WILHELM
YVZ
5
3|5
44.092
Finale, Groep 4
16.
146
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
1
4|1
42.860
17.
150
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
2
4|2
43.200
18.
38
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
3
4|3
43.521
19.
273
Justus KLASTER
SCT
4
4|4
43.596
20.
63
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
5
5|5
43.650
21.
110
Brian BOER
STB
4|P
43.037
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters