Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
Heats 1000 meter. Ladies Junior C
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 40, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
69
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
1:53.287
Q
2.
1
48
Sanne SCHOTHUIS
GO
1:53.711
Q
3.
2
26
Stephanie KRAUSE
ECK
1:54.447
4.
4
73
Valentina BONATI
PON
1:54.765
5.
5
55
Laura OTTING
IHCL
1:55.473
6.
6
112
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
1:57.217
Race 41, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
18
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
1:49.518
Q
2.
4
46
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
1:50.129
Q
3.
3
53
Maureen ONDERWATER
IHCL
1:52.324
4.
1
93
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
1:53.784
5
4
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
P
Race 42, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
111
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
1:43.521
Q
2.
3
12
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
1:44.661
Q
3.
2
49
Nina HOGEVEEN
GO
1:45.953
q
4.
6
39
Janina BECKER
ETR
1:46.503
5.
4
22
Emmanuelle BOURDET
CVGH
1:47.800
6.
1
64
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
2:10.583
Race 43, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
44
Aline LENKE
EVD
1:45.869
Q
2.
2
52
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
1:46.433
Q
3.
5
3
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
1:49.253
q
4.
1
80
Sanimaiya VILLA
SES
1:53.224
3
104
Noëlle BUURMA
STG
P
Race 44, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
31
Jil LINKA
ECO
1:46.548
Q
2.
2
54
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
1:59.101
Q
3.
3
135
Erika LINDGREN
SODM
2:00.576
4.
4
13
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
2:11.678
ADV
1
103
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
P
Race 45, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Selma POUTSMA
STB
1:46.820
Q
2.
4
38
Maria DEIKE
ETR
1:47.442
Q
3.
5
76
Esmeralda WANNINK
SCT
1:47.484
q
4.
3
5
Tanith TURNER
ALD
1:51.488
5.
2
143
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
1:55.720
Race 46, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Gina JACOBS
EVD
1:45.904
Q
2.
4
70
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
1:47.399
Q
3.
6
125
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
1:48.000
q
4.
3
58
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
1:51.439
5.
5
118
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
1:52.509
2
40
Chantalle SCHLICHTING
ETR
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters