Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
 
Heats 1000 meter. Ladies Junior C
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 40, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.369 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:53.287Q
2.148 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO1:53.711Q
3.226 Stephanie KRAUSE  ECK1:54.447 
4.473 Valentina BONATI  PON1:54.765
5.555 Laura OTTING  IHCL1:55.473
6.6112 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU1:57.217
 Race 41, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:49.518Q
2.446 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD1:50.129Q
3.353 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL1:52.324 
4.193 Moniek HEURMAN  STB1:53.784
54 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALDP
 Race 42, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5111 Gioya LANCEE  SVU1:43.521Q
2.312 Alessia BELLOTTI  BOR1:44.661Q
3.249 Nina HOGEVEEN  GO1:45.953q
4.639 Janina BECKER  ETR1:46.503
5.422 Emmanuelle BOURDET  CVGH1:47.800
6.164 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC2:10.583
 Race 43, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.444 Aline LENKE  EVD1:45.869Q
2.252 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW1:46.433Q
3.53 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD1:49.253q
4.180 Sanimaiya VILLA  SES1:53.224
3104 Noëlle BUURMA  STGP
 Race 44, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.531 Jil LINKA  ECO1:46.548Q
2.254 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL1:59.101Q
3.3135 Erika LINDGREN  SODM2:00.576 
4.413 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR2:11.678ADV
1103 Iris ANTONISSEN  STGP
 Race 45, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:46.820Q
2.438 Maria DEIKE  ETR1:47.442Q
3.576 Esmeralda WANNINK  SCT1:47.484q
4.35 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:51.488
5.2143 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:55.720
 Race 46, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:45.904Q
2.470 Jessica URQUHART  NIRC1:47.399Q
3.6125 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:48.000q
4.358 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ1:51.439
5.5118 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL1:52.509
240 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETRP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro