Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 166, Group 4 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Tanith TURNER
ALD
53.302
Q
2.
2
104
Noëlle BUURMA
STG
53.467
3.
4
118
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
55.324
4.
3
112
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
56.083
Race 167, Group 4 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
93
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
54.498
Q
2.
4
54
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
55.558
3.
1
143
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
1:08.177
ADV
3
55
Laura OTTING
IHCL
P
Race 168, Group 4 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
52.463
Q
2.
3
40
Chantalle SCHLICHTING
ETR
52.495
q
3.
2
80
Sanimaiya VILLA
SES
52.952
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 169, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Janina BECKER
ETR
51.102
Q
2.
5
52
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
51.239
Q
3.
2
4
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
51.416
q
4.
3
103
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
51.459
5.
4
58
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
53.210
Race 170, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
Maria DEIKE
ETR
51.486
Q
2.
5
22
Emmanuelle BOURDET
CVGH
51.738
Q
3.
3
49
Nina HOGEVEEN
GO
51.832
4.
4
26
Stephanie KRAUSE
ECK
52.154
5.
2
73
Valentina BONATI
PON
1:07.038
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 171, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
125
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
50.942
Q
2.
2
111
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
1:00.053
1
13
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
P
Race 172, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
48
Sanne SCHOTHUIS
GO
51.538
Q
2.
2
76
Esmeralda WANNINK
SCT
52.586
3.
1
12
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
1:07.310
ADV
3
46
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
P
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 173, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Jil LINKA
ECO
50.293
Q
2.
2
45
Gina JACOBS
EVD
50.343
3.
5
135
Erika LINDGREN
SODM
50.964
4.
3
69
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
51.100
5.
4
3
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
51.720
Race 174, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Selma POUTSMA
STB
48.752
Q
2.
2
44
Aline LENKE
EVD
50.077
3.
4
70
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
50.301
3
18
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters