Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (NC) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 22-24 November 2013
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 217, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 Sanimaiya VILLA  SES53.125 
2.122 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE53.263
3.3120 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU53.507
4.4114 Maayke OUWEHAND  STH53.937
 Race 218, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX52.411 
2.268 Laura OTTING  IHCL52.563
3.4140 Moniek HEURMAN  STB53.383
4.5126 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL54.395
5.371 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ1:00.699
 Race 219, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD51.917 
2.327 Emmanuelle BOURDET  CVGH52.274
3.221 Giulia MAGRO  CGALE53.041
4.534 Franziska SCHÖNIG  ECK53.220
5.483 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC1:08.632
 Race 220, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Selma POUTSMA  STB46.951 
2.2119 Gioya LANCEE  SVU49.497
3.365 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW50.418
4.567 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL53.119
5.4113 Noëlle BUURMA  STG53.243
 Race 221, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG51.680 
2.2150 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL51.806
3.362 Nina HOGEVEEN  GO51.837
 Race 222, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Jil LINKA  ECO49.724 
2.289 Jessica URQUHART  NIRC50.438
3.45 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD51.128
4.361 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO1:18.772
 Race 223, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.559 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD50.463 
2.192 Valentina BONATI  PON51.105
3.249 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR51.301
4.3133 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF51.780
5.47 Tanith TURNER  ALD52.439
 Race 224, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Alessia BELLOTTI  BOR49.774 
2.175 Melissa TUNNO  ITT50.080
3.298 Esmeralda WANNINK  SCT50.302
4.488 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:18.722
 Race 225, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Stephanie KRAUSE  ECK49.480 
2.247 Maria DEIKE  ETR50.098
3.348 Janina BECKER  ETR50.330
 Race 226, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Gina JACOBS  EVD49.63734 
2.2106 Erika LINDGREN  SODM49.79521
3.324 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP49.83513
4.414 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR49.9218
5.557 Aline LENKE  EVD1:06.3935


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec