Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Gianluca BERNARDI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 4th | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 42nd, 500 meter: 22nd, 1000 meter: 47th, 1500 meter: 44th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 12th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 24th, 500 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 34th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
45 | .265 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .607 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .652 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
45 | .708 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
45 | .782 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
45 | .835 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
45 | .971 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
46 | .034 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group F | |
46 | .042 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
46 | .065 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group E | |
46 | .116 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
46 | .597 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .679 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:33 | .880 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:34 | .933 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:36 | .176 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:36 | .950 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group E | |
1:38 | .137 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group D | |
1:38 | .434 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .609 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group C | |
1:39 | .682 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .414 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:40 | .466 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:40 | .687 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group I | |
1:50 | .187 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:24 | .393 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:24 | .505 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:30 | .172 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:30 | .549 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:31 | .164 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group G | |
2:31 | .223 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .121 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group E | |
2:44 | .504 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .683 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
3:01 | .361 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:06 | .047 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (TRENAA1: Gianluca Bernardi, Giulio Lo Cigno, Lisa Pellegrini, Serena Pergher) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:33 | .780 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 1: Mattia Bernabè, Gianluca Bernardi, Giulio Lo Cigno, Giacomo Zampedri) |
|
|
|
|