Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter Men Junior B
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 18, Group B     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.748 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD2:45.060Q
2.366 Milan SCHENK  STB2:45.262 
3.267 Brian BOER  STB2:45.490
4.182 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:47.066
5.634 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB2:53.062
6.546 Yaron BRANDES  ETR2:54.926
7.483 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT2:55.980
 Race 19, Group B     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:30.099Q
2.259 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP2:30.172 
3.573 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU2:34.409
4.638 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE2:36.878
5.455 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ2:37.137
6.376 Eelke WESTRA  TRL-    
 Race 20, Group B     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT2:39.774Q
2.254 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ2:40.120
3.475 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL2:40.160
4.331 Ollie ROWE  ALD2:40.241
5.644 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO2:44.214
545 Theodor HÄUPL  ETRDNS
752 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCLYC
 Race 21, Group B     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.674 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:21.402Q
2.442 Matheo GRALL  CVGH2:22.637
3.163 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT2:25.212
4.572 Manel VISSCHER  SVU2:36.935
5.332 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB-    
268 Thibault FOSTIER  STKGDNF
 Race 22, Group B     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Etienne BASTIER  USO2:30.359Q
2.253 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL2:30.963 
3.336 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR2:33.941
4.433 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB2:34.567
5.547 Leon DÖRING  EVD2:52.857
6.643 Fabian RADT  DKIJV-    
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 23, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:26.508Q
2.270 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:26.600Q
3.765 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB2:27.238 
4.580 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT2:27.664
5.460 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP2:27.805
6.330 Theo COLLINS  ALD2:28.038
7.678 Noah BUFFET  USF2:28.436
 Race 24, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 YU Xiaangwen  CHNJ2:31.859Q
2.635 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR2:32.065Q
3.337 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC2:33.738 
4.269 Enzo PROOST  STKG2:34.002
5.561 Chris BRIJDER  SCT3:20.349
6.456 Steijn KOOPS  NSV-    ADV
764 Daan KOS  STBP
 Race 25, Group A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 DING Jiaqi  CHNJ2:32.562Q
2.450 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE2:32.713Q
3.558 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:32.973
4.641 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP2:35.169
5.162 Justus KLASTER  SCT2:35.213
6.377 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF2:35.415
7.749 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD2:38.734


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers