Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 105, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR3:01.207 
2.2159 Biborka FARKAS  ROU-    
 Race 106, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR2:57.749 
2.214 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO2:58.656
3.3119 Pola LOKIC  JUV3:00.453
4.4120 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV3:03.358
5.5175 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP3:14.182
6.624 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB3:47.144
7117 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUVP
 Race 107, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP2:49.804 
2.2122 Karolina SUHAK  JUV2:49.906
3.379 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS2:49.981
4.480 Paula EKERTE  JLSS2:50.566
5.5142 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL2:50.777
6.681 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS2:53.250
7.783 Ance KUCINA  JLSS2:57.325
 Race 108, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP2:34.333 
2.2103 Alina USATOVA  SPARS2:35.012
3.3219 Michaela PETROVA  ICP2:37.617
4.4107 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU2:38.450
5.5141 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL2:38.623
6.682 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS2:43.431
7.7118 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV2:48.008
8.826 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ-    
 Race 109, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN2:42.139 
2.2148 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  POL2:42.250
3.3202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV2:44.692
4.428 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ2:47.273
5.5112 Weronika BILLER  GIZ2:47.362
6.667 SOMODI Luca  SZKE2:49.311
7.725 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB3:12.644
 Race 110, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS2:36.3621 
2.2147 Malwina GRUDYSZ  POL2:36.636
3.3101 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS2:36.895
4.427 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ2:38.288
5.5146 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  POL2:39.003
6.61 Annie LE  SYD2:39.634
7.7143 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL2:40.273
 Race 111, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN2:43.28234 
2.2121 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV2:43.63021
3.3108 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU2:48.52213
4.445 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN2:49.4828
5.557 DOBRAN Flora  MTK3:12.0615
6.6184 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE3:16.6733
747 SOMODI Maja  HUNP1


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec