Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior C Girls
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 234, Group 4     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU51.141Q
2.2129 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR54.096 
3.4120 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV54.603
4.3117 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV54.791
 Race 235, Group 4     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2112 Weronika BILLER  GIZ51.627Q
2.1119 Pola LOKIC  JUV51.827 
3.380 Paula EKERTE  JLSS53.662
4.414 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO53.789
 Race 236, Group 4     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB53.571Q
2.3142 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL53.716 
3.281 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS54.004
 Race 237, Group 4     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3184 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE50.792Q
2.124 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB54.239
3.2175 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP56.952
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 238, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN49.193Q
2.21 Annie LE  SYD49.274Q
3.3141 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL50.562 
4.479 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS50.724
5.5159 Biborka FARKAS  ROU51.210
 Race 239, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV51.357Q
2.2118 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV52.109Q
3.4130 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR53.655
4.383 Ance KUCINA  JLSS53.922
5.1147 Malwina GRUDYSZ  POL1:10.791
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 240, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS49.575Q
2.282 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS49.779Q
3.5146 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  POL50.893 
4.328 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ53.209
5.426 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ54.095
6.6148 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  POL1:21.971
 Race 241, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ50.107Q
2.3143 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL50.268Q
3.267 SOMODI Luca  SZKE50.342
4.420 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP51.741
5.5122 Karolina SUHAK  JUV1:07.226
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 242, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 DOBRAN Flora  MTK48.018Q
2.248 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN48.143Q
3.321 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP48.260 
4.5101 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS49.696
5.4219 Michaela PETROVA  ICP50.121
 Race 243, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 SOMODI Maja  HUN47.816Q
2.2103 Alina USATOVA  SPARS48.328Q
3.3121 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV48.375 
4.445 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN48.663
5.5108 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU48.785


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers