Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-6 (SAB-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017
Semi Finals 1500 meter Men Junior B
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 15, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
5
Alberto RAVA
AGO
2:36.430
Q
2.
1
17
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
2:36.460
3.
5
93
Davide LESCHIUTTA
PCL
2:42.193
4.
3
27
Jacques OLLIVIER
CST
2:42.364
5.
4
33
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
2:43.344
2
25
Antoine CRAIPEAU
CST
P
7
146
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
P
Race 16, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
119
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
2:37.357
Q
2.
1
85
Richard SIMON-JOJART
MERC
2:37.469
3.
2
45
Klemens NEUMANN
ETR
2:42.723
4.
3
88
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
2:45.123
5.
6
63
Max VAN WIJK
HVHW
2:45.289
6.
4
120
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
3:00.677
Race 17, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
110
Hampus HENDE
SKS
2:34.006
Q
2.
6
140
Steyn LAND
TRL
2:34.294
3.
1
84
Arthur ISAEV
MERC
2:36.008
4.
4
46
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
2:39.318
5.
3
28
Mathieu BELLOIR
CST
2:40.718
6.
5
121
Niek ENGELHART
STG
-
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 18, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
118
Tom HOFKER
STB
2:30.553
Q
2.
4
137
Sven ROES
TRL
2:30.903
3.
1
136
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
2:31.673
4.
2
94
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
2:35.690
5.
6
89
Teun BOER
NSV
2:36.283
6.
3
40
Robin TENZER
ECO
2:38.017
Race 19, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
130
Bram STEENAART
SVU
2:30.132
Q
2.
2
139
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
2:30.914
3.
5
99
Paolo BATTAIOLA
SCP
2:31.842
4.
3
74
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
2:32.030
5.
6
26
Evan LE-BOUILL
CST
2:43.538
4
56
Robin BENDIG
EVD
P
Race 20, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
2:40.849
Q
2.
4
98
Pietro SIGHEL
SCP
2:40.990
3.
2
115
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
STA
2:41.135
4.
5
138
Niels KINGMA
TRL
2:52.386
5.
6
32
Thomas COIGNON
CVGH
2:58.881
6.
3
131
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
3:04.175
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters