Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (BAS-3) - Albertville, France - 26-28 February 2016
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 9 skaters)
Race 156, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
87
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
1:38.792
Q
2.
1
22
Tanguy LIEVRE
CST
1:38.992
Q
3.
2
38
Robin BENDIG
EVD
1:39.018
q
4.
4
123
Claudio GAROGLIO
VGT
1:42.278
5.
3
21
Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER
CNPV
1:42.498
Race 157, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
19
Camille VIGANNE
CNPV
1:40.000
Q
2.
2
57
Dante JANSSENS
IRTA
1:41.534
Q
3.
1
16
Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA
BST
1:41.594
4.
4
24
Jacques OLLIVIER
CST
1:47.998
3
33
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
P
Race 158, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
118
Thomas BERTIN
USO
1:39.861
Q
2.
5
91
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
1:40.609
Q
3.
3
53
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
1:41.659
4.
2
77
Jack CRAWFORD
NIRC
1:44.035
5.
4
94
Tom MOUSSIE
SIDB
1:45.399
Race 159, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
86
Sam AAGTEN
SCT
1:45.955
Q
2.
1
117
Adam HAZET
USF
1:46.275
Q
3.
4
62
Arthur ISAEV
MERC
1:46.647
4.
2
23
Antoine CRAIPEAU
CST
1:48.291
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 160, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
74
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
1:33.812
Q
2.
3
12
Bram STEENAART
SVU
1:33.956
3.
1
31
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
1:34.018
4.
4
116
Théo KHELLAF
USF
1:37.578
Race 161, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
115
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
1:51.789
Q
2.
4
55
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
1:51.987
3.
3
46
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
1:52.072
4.
1
34
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
-
Race 162, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Mark CHONG
BOR
1:43.797
Q
2.
4
103
Tom HOFKER
STB
1:43.830
3.
3
20
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
1:44.073
4.
2
30
Sven ROES
TRL
1:45.059
Race 163, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
73
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1:37.013
Q
2.
3
11
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
1:37.273
3.
1
88
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
1:37.424
4.
4
124
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
1:38.415
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters