Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Bialystok, Poland - 22-24 November 2019
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR B LADIES
 Race 248, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1203 Varvara MITROFANOVA  KAL52.860 
2.279 Aleksandra LISEK  AZSO55.985
 Race 250, Group 7     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV48.280 
2.461 NAGY Anna Kerubina  MTK51.888
3.5220 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  TVER1:09.991
4.3144 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ1:11.896
5.212 Arina KAZLOVA  ORS1:17.499
 Race 252, Group 6     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2225 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA50.829 
2.564 Patricija SNIKERE  JLSS1:06.232
3.486 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV1:27.057
184 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUVDNF
359 DOBRAN Fanni  MTKP
 Race 254, Group 5     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV47.842 
2.5133 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGM47.916
3.234 Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB48.463
4.4219 Alina EVLOEVA  TVER48.546
5.360 DOBRAN Flora  MTK48.723
 Race 256, Group 4     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Mark├ęta FAJKUSOVA  KSB48.272 
2.1208 Arina BAKHIIA  PET49.372
 Race 258, Group 3     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 SOMOGYI Barbara  JSE46.533 
2.5136 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV46.891
3.4132 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV47.024
4.2210 Arina POPKOVA  PET47.441
5.3209 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET47.553
 Race 260, Group 2     (7 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Anna JANSONE  SPARS48.2355 
2.3202 Eva GOLUBEVA  KAL48.3043
3.511 Yana DAMBROUSKAYA  BLR48.4052
4.244 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC48.5591
5.4211 Anastasia SEREDA  PET48.669
 Race 262, Group 1     (8 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4137 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO47.39934 
2.2135 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV48.11521
3.3212 Tatiana ZAITSEVA  PET1:11.91213
1213 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  PETP5


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec