Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Quarter-Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi-Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 43, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.485 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:42.332Q
2.3177 Mathys FABER  TRL1:42.919 
3.291 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK1:43.031
4.588 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK1:49.940
5.6117 Sybren BERKHOUT  STA1:56.856
 Race 44, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:39.655Q
2.1190 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:39.826 
3.3126 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:40.032
4.472 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX1:41.351
5.512 Warre POLLET  BSC1:51.122
6.674 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP2:09.207
 Race 45, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.358 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:36.708Q
2.289 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:36.928 
3.1110 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:38.753
4.480 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:39.265
5.5163 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:46.122
6.6120 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STA1:55.985
 Race 46, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:35.753Q
2.3141 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:35.772 
3.2180 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:36.053
4.487 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:40.321
5.553 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL1:41.223
6.6118 Tjebbe BERKHOUT  STA1:53.288
 Race 47, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:40.859Q
2.2137 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:43.117 
3.43 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1:43.159
4.378 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:47.523
5.629 Jarno MEIJER  GO1:52.483
6.573 Pierre-Alexis SAINTOT  LUX1:52.799


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV