Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
Results Protocol
ISU JUNIOR WORLD CUP 2 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 2-3 December 2023
Semi Finals 3000 m Relay Men
Race 57 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
4
China
CHN
4:00.082
93
LI Kun
94
LYU Yanpeng
95
ZHANG Bohao
96
ZHANG Tianyi
2.
2
13
Kazakhstan
KAZ
4:06.075
130
Dinmukhamed TAZHIBAY
131
Aibek TEMIRKHAN
132
Meiirzhan TOLEGEN
133
Pavel TSOY
3.
1
14
Rep. Of Korea
KOR
4:06.413
134
HAN Byeong-Chan
135
KIM Minwoo
136
RIM Jongun
137
SHIN Dong Min
Race 58 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
3
Canada
CAN
4:06.502
88
Victor CHARTRAND
90
Gabriel JONES
91
Adam LAW
92
Maximillian POULIN
2.
1
9
Hungary
HUN
4:06.991
115
CSIZMADIA Mark
117
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
118
MAJOR Dominik
119
WU JIA WEI Dávid
3.
4
19
Norway
NOR
4:08.355
154
Eirik ANDERSEN
156
Fredrik PEDERSEN
157
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
158
Linus August RISNES
4.
3
22
Poland
POL
4:17.928
162
Krzysztof MADRY
163
Adam MAKUCH
164
Adam MUCHLADO
165
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
Race 59 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
2
Belgium
BEL
4:11.349
83
Lowie DEKENS
84
Warre NOIRON
85
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
86
Fré VAN DAMME
2.
1
6
France
FRA
4:11.356
102
Simon BASTIER
103
Tymeo LIBEAU
104
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
105
Tawan THOMAS
3.
3
8
Germany
GER
4:37.920
111
Moritz HARTMANN
112
Brandon JAHN
113
Lukas KOBUCH
114
Emil KOCH
2
30
U.S.A.
USA
P
174
Joon IM
175
Wesley JONES
176
Julius KAZANECKI
177
Brandon LIAO
Race 60 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
18
Netherlands
NED
4:07.477
150
Stan RIJKSEN
151
Bas VAN DER VALK
152
Noah VAN RIET
153
Leon VISSER
2.
1
11
Italy
ITA
4:07.878
120
Marco COMENSOLI
121
Alessandro LOREGGIA
122
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
124
Daniele ZAMPEDRI
3.
2
12
Japan
JPN
4:07.920
125
Daigo HAYASHI
126
Teruhisa MIYOSHI
127
Emu NATSUME
128
Kei SHIMMURA
4.
4
28
Chinese Taipei
TPE
4:28.802
185
Yu-Tsung KUO
186
Huan-Chen LAI TSAI
188
Guan-Ting LIN
189
Chun-Jung LIU
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters