Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Julie PNOVSKA

Name: Julie Pnovska
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: KSB Benátky, Benátky nad Jizerou
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter26.85402/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech Open
333 meter36.00015/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1
500 meter50.16411/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:19.36812/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter1:47.19717/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:49.53020/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN D WOM
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 10th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG3
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter(2): 17th,   1500 meter: 19th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
50.16411/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.19620/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.78218/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.79311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
51.01602/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.27618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
51.33611/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
51.40911/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
51.41818/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
51.42217/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.44902/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
51.58620/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
51.60021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
51.78301/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
51.92521/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
52.03002/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.33420/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
52.53820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.36812/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.99917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.03012/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.27321/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:21.28021/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.56719/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.77022/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:21.83612/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:22.02902/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.96022/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:23.12519/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:23.47717/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.03703/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.19318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.29903/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
1:24.53211/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:25.03621/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.78702/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:38.49419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:47.19717/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:47.95811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.24220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.31601/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 3Video
1:49.33720/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
1:49.94311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:50.43420/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.74321/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
1:52.40601/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:53.67901/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:57.84811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:49.53020/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:09.83812/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(KSB Benátky: Laura Nevrelova, Anna Pnovska, Julie Pnovska)
3:12.55911/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(KSB Benátky: Laura Nevrelova, Anna Pnovska, Julie Pnovska)
 
3000 meter relay
4:46.00621/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Benatky: David Hradský, Tadeas Kraj, Julie Pnovska, Tereza Simková)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton