Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ekaterina ULIANOVA

Name: Ekaterina Ulianova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter46.55026/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup Final
1000 meter1:37.02002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4
1500 meter2:31.6215/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 42nd,   500 meter: 51st,   1000 meter: 32nd,   1500 meter: 42nd
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 38th,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 37th,   1500 meter: 36th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 12th
20/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 35th
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 13th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
46.8416/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
46.9216/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
46.93001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
47.02001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.1916/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
47.2916/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.6316/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
47.66520/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
47.93528/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
48.28121/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 3 
48.4625/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
49.1125/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.4325/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
P28/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:37.02002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.35429/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:39.91002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Final, Group 2 
1:40.26829/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:41.83420/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
1:42.11002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:42.9717/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:43.85622/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 2 
1:44.1317/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:44.7517/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
1:47.6226/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:48.4626/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:52.6617/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:54.43002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:31.6215/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:34.93031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 1 
2:36.0315/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Final, Group 2 
2:36.6215/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
2:36.7515/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:39.82927/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:39.99031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:42.0515/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:45.70327/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:46.26620/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:48.2124/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:49.2124/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
3:06.24031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Final, Group 2 
P21/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec