Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 52, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
126
Diané SELLIER
USF
1:37.305
Q
2.
4
69
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
1:38.277
Q
3.
5
132
Nicolò PERETTI
VGT
1:38.527
4.
1
112
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
1:41.383
5.
2
63
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
1:41.401
Race 53, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
73
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
1:36.288
Q
2.
2
31
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
1:37.736
Q
3.
3
46
Niklas ESCHER
ETR
1:38.292
4.
1
111
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:38.436
5.
5
90
Luke TEN KLOOSTER
SCT
1:52.396
Race 54, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
9
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
1:39.076
Q
2.
5
8
Peter RICHES
ALD
1:39.384
Q
3.
3
110
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
1:40.752
4.
4
32
Mattia PEGHINI
CPP
1:40.823
5.
2
125
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
1:44.436
6.
1
81
David ROBLES-THOME
FVISC
1:47.370
Race 55, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
38
Johann KAISER
ECK
1:44.333
Q
2.
4
87
Riccardo PONTALTI
SCP
1:44.573
Q
3.
2
109
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
1:45.381
4.
5
124
Joris BERGSMA
TRL
1:47.541
5.
1
80
Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
NIRC
1:48.043
Race 56, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
7
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
1:43.406
Q
2.
1
105
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
1:43.512
Q
3.
4
123
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1:45.262
4.
2
84
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
1:46.614
5.
6
34
Keny GRANDJEAN
CST
1:47.246
6.
5
57
Nino SKIBBE
EVD
1:48.380
Race 57, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
30
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
1:38.489
Q
2.
3
122
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
1:38.665
Q
3.
2
134
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
1:38.917
4.
5
62
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
1:58.631
5.
1
83
Melvin WILTING
NSV
2:03.379
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters