Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 193, Group 4 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
84
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
50.503
Q
2.
3
80
Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
NIRC
51.107
3.
1
57
Nino SKIBBE
EVD
1:09.327
Race 194, Group 4 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
124
Joris BERGSMA
TRL
51.271
Q
2.
1
125
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
51.403
3.
3
90
Luke TEN KLOOSTER
SCT
51.753
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 195, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
44.650
Q
2.
2
110
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
48.460
3.
4
123
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
48.619
4.
5
112
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
49.407
5.
3
63
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
50.317
Race 196, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
9
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
46.214
Q
2.
5
38
Johann KAISER
ECK
46.342
3.
1
111
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
49.024
4.
2
83
Melvin WILTING
NSV
49.260
5.
3
34
Keny GRANDJEAN
CST
49.650
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 197, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
8
Peter RICHES
ALD
45.916
Q
2.
3
62
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
55.107
3.
4
32
Mattia PEGHINI
CPP
55.111
ADV
4.
1
31
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
57.157
Race 198, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
46
Niklas ESCHER
ETR
47.666
Q
2.
3
109
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
47.824
3.
1
122
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
58.604
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 199, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
30
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
45.620
Q
2.
1
87
Riccardo PONTALTI
SCP
45.740
3.
4
7
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
46.498
4.
3
134
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
46.938
Race 200, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Diané SELLIER
USF
45.832
Q
2.
2
132
Nicolò PERETTI
VGT
46.748
3.
4
105
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
47.028
4.
3
69
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
47.238
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters