Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 269, Group 4 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
125
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
1:43.977
Q
2.
2
34
Keny GRANDJEAN
CST
1:44.091
3.
3
80
Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
NIRC
1:44.344
Race 270, Group 4 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
1:43.916
Q
2.
2
124
Joris BERGSMA
TRL
1:43.959
3.
3
90
Luke TEN KLOOSTER
SCT
2:05.251
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 271, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
134
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
1:40.440
Q
2.
1
62
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
1:40.534
3.
5
112
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
1:42.630
4.
3
63
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
1:44.344
5.
4
57
Nino SKIBBE
EVD
1:47.204
Race 272, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
8
Peter RICHES
ALD
1:33.691
Q
2.
2
109
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
1:39.123
3.
1
111
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:40.381
3
83
Melvin WILTING
NSV
P
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 273, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
1:40.478
Q
2.
3
110
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
1:40.592
3.
4
105
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
1:41.457
4.
2
123
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1:46.832
Race 274, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Mattia PEGHINI
CPP
1:59.211
Q
2.
3
132
Nicolò PERETTI
VGT
1:59.303
3.
2
31
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
1:59.377
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 275, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
126
Diané SELLIER
USF
1:34.821
Q
2.
4
9
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
1:35.508
3.
3
87
Riccardo PONTALTI
SCP
1:35.739
4.
1
122
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
1:36.269
5.
5
46
Niklas ESCHER
ETR
1:39.157
Race 276, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
1:49.121
Q
2.
3
30
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
1:49.261
3.
2
38
Johann KAISER
ECK
1:49.693
4.
4
7
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
1:53.186
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters