Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
Race 185, Group D (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
90
Justus KLASTER
SCT
52.183
2.
1
147
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
52.369
3.
3
20
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
52.521
4.
4
104
Brian BOER
STB
-
Race 186, Group D (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
51.209
2.
2
114
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
51.299
3.
3
86
Giovanni TURRI
SCP
51.581
4.
4
115
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
51.791
Race 187, Group D (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
68
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
50.709
2.
2
51
Jeremy BRINKERS
HVHW
51.183
3.
1
126
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
51.285
4.
4
58
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
52.491
5.
3
96
Stefano PEDERZOLLI
SGPV
52.641
Race 188, Group D (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Leon DÖRING
EVD
50.406
2.
4
27
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
50.584
3.
2
138
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
50.644
4.
3
137
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
51.106
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 189, Group C (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
32
Tino RETHORE
CST
50.079
Q
2.
1
77
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
50.081
3.
5
85
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
50.123
4.
2
34
Enzo PROOST
ERL
50.237
5.
4
3
Ollie ROWE
ALD
50.275
Race 190, Group C (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
70
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
49.511
Q
2.
2
89
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
49.649
4.
4
57
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
49.717
4.
5
107
Milan SCHENK
STB
51.181
1
113
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
P
Race 191, Group C (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
150
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
47.810
Q
2.
3
133
Michele TABACCHI
UGP
48.716
3.
2
106
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
49.775
4.
4
134
Gianmarco BOSCARO
UGP
49.897
5.
5
146
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
50.161
Race 192, Group C (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
13
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
48.629
Q
2.
1
2
Theo COLLINS
ALD
48.799
3.
5
148
Francesco TUNNO
VGT
51.740
4.
3
46
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
1:19.357
5.
4
127
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
-
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 193, Group B (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
112
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
-
Q
2.
1
71
Melvin WILTING
NSV
-
Q
3.
4
105
Chris BARTELS
STB
-
4.
5
50
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
-
5.
3
31
Keny GRANDJEAN
CST
-
Race 194, Group B (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
103
Daan KOS
STB
48.323
Q
2.
3
53
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
48.895
Q
3.
4
88
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
49.529
4.
5
84
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
49.619
1
125
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
P
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 195, Group A (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
47.098
Q
2.
4
66
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
48.004
3.
3
123
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
53.200
ADV
2
19
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
P
Race 196, Group A (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
145
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
47.378
Q
2.
1
74
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
47.494
3.
2
144
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
48.314
4.
4
124
Hylke DE BOER
TRL
48.348
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters