Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 242, Group B (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Enzo PROOST
ERL
1:43.897
Q
2.
2
68
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
1:45.126
Q
3.
4
90
Justus KLASTER
SCT
1:46.063
4.
5
148
Francesco TUNNO
VGT
1:54.172
5.
3
109
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
2:04.185
Race 243, Group B (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
126
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
1:51.898
Q
2.
4
89
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
1:52.178
Q
3.
6
127
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
1:52.290
4.
3
114
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
1:54.967
5.
5
96
Stefano PEDERZOLLI
SGPV
2:03.752
1
106
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
P
Race 244, Group B (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
31
Keny GRANDJEAN
CST
1:52.074
Q
2.
5
32
Tino RETHORE
CST
1:52.708
Q
3.
6
85
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
1:53.082
4.
3
147
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:55.419
5.
1
84
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
2:07.516
6.
4
138
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
2:07.544
Race 245, Group B (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
57
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
1:48.641
Q
2.
6
53
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
1:50.307
Q
3.
3
86
Giovanni TURRI
SCP
1:51.424
4.
1
134
Gianmarco BOSCARO
UGP
1:51.444
5.
5
115
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
1:53.556
4
104
Brian BOER
STB
P
Race 246, Group B (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
146
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
1:49.317
Q
2.
3
133
Michele TABACCHI
UGP
1:49.441
Q
3.
4
46
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
1:49.775
4.
2
47
Leon DÖRING
EVD
1:49.919
5.
5
20
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
1:50.586
Race 247, Group B (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
1:47.100
Q
2.
2
3
Ollie ROWE
ALD
1:47.202
Q
3.
4
51
Jeremy BRINKERS
HVHW
1:47.328
4.
3
107
Milan SCHENK
STB
1:50.226
5.
5
137
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
1:52.034
6.
6
58
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
1:55.428
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 248, Group A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
74
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
1:48.156
Q
2.
2
88
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
1:48.950
Q
3.
4
103
Daan KOS
STB
1:49.100
4.
1
71
Melvin WILTING
NSV
1:53.150
ADV
5
77
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
P
Race 249, Group A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
123
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
1:47.069
Q
2.
2
26
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
1:47.571
Q
3.
3
150
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
1:48.548
1
112
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
P
4
105
Chris BARTELS
STB
P
Race 250, Group A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
144
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
1:51.410
Q
2.
4
125
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1:51.766
Q
3.
3
2
Theo COLLINS
ALD
1:52.258
4.
5
50
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:52.484
5.
2
113
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
-
Race 251, Group A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
145
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
1:38.231
Q
2.
1
124
Hylke DE BOER
TRL
1:38.337
Q
3.
4
13
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
1:38.519
4.
3
19
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
1:38.831
5.
2
66
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
1:44.639
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters