Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Dresden, Germany - 26-28 October 2018
Heats 500 meter Junior D Men
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 37, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
107
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
52.184
Q
2.
3
59
Emil KOCH
EVD
53.364
3.
1
22
Fré VAN DAMME
BSC
1:00.742
4.
4
105
Philip DINIZ
SCT
1:12.658
Race 38, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
106
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
48.281
Q
2.
3
9
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
51.668
3.
1
127
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
52.402
4.
4
82
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
55.259
5.
5
43
Linus MEINKE
ETR
55.982
Race 39, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Louis ROSS
ETR
52.741
Q
2.
3
92
Marco DEGLI UOMINI
PON
53.023
3.
2
125
Leon VISSER
SVU
55.218
4.
4
73
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
1:06.417
Race 40, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
70
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
51.682
Q
2.
5
20
Daniele COLA
BOR
52.057
3.
4
58
Samuel BEETZ
EVD
52.255
4.
1
76
Tim ALTER
MERC
54.479
5.
3
100
Luke HASBANI
SAIR
59.235
Race 41, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
136
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
51.843
Q
2.
5
90
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
51.943
3.
3
98
Ihan YOO
SAIR
52.372
4.
2
111
Alex MAESTRI
SGPV
52.470
5.
4
115
Jonathan RĂ–SKENBLECK
SLI
1:08.936
Race 42, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
41
Hannes ENGER
ETR
51.550
Q
2.
1
126
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
51.741
3.
2
21
Pietro LANFRANCHI
BOR
52.873
4.
3
144
Simon BASTIER
USO
53.041
Race 43, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
110
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
50.102
Q
2.
4
143
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
50.406
3.
1
57
Brandon JAHN
EVD
50.800
4.
3
81
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
51.804
5.
5
137
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
53.033
Race 44, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
108
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
51.539
Q
2.
2
80
Freddie POLAK
NIRC
52.800