Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 (SAB-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 December 2018
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior A
 Race 215, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC47.398 
2.134 Jonathan LAM  SAIR47.502
3.353 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF47.606
4.578 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG48.488
450 Bradley WILLS  SHFDNF
 Race 216, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Niek ENGELHART  STG46.383 
2.35 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR46.935
3.415 Matiss IPOLITO  LST48.101
227 Westley YATES  MIRCP
 Race 217, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.464 Hilco HEIJNE  STB43.920 
2.324 Niall TREACY  MIRC44.420
3.159 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA44.970
4.213 Robin BENDIG  EVD45.294
 Race 218, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.285 Steyn LAND  TRL44.312 
2.447 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP44.522
3.130 Teun BOER  NSV44.774
4.592 Ties KUIPER  IHCL44.879
5.322 Peter MURPHY  LUX46.164
 Race 219, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR43.379 
2.280 Caspar DOUMA  SVU43.896
3.411 Robin TENZER  ECO44.173
4.532 Denali BLUNDEN  SAIR44.276
5.33 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR45.615
 Race 220, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.379 Bram STEENAART  SVU43.6785 
2.449 Alberto RAVA  SES44.1653
3.273 Tom HOFKER  STB44.2012
4.12 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:05.2021
 Race 221, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL42.80234
2.483 Sven ROES  TRL43.60121
3.236 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP44.27213
4.382 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:02.7748


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo