Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
ISU JUNIOR CHALLENGE EUROPEAN FINAL - Torino, Italy - 24-26 March 2023
Heats 1000 meter Men Jun Challenge
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 152, .. (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
153
Lorenzo PREVITALI
ITA
1:30.177
Q
2.
2
175
Eirik ANDERSEN
NOR
1:31.016
Q
3.
5
188
Francesco PICCO
ITA
1:31.891
4.
4
193
Danielius CECH
LTU
1:31.943
5.
3
160
Valters KANBERGS
LAT
1:33.773
Race 153, .. (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
167
Idse VAN BENTHUM
NED
1:29.772
Q
2.
3
168
Noah VAN RIET
NED
1:29.942
Q
3.
2
177
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
POL
1:30.442
4.
4
172
Miika KLEVSTUEN
NOR
1:31.578
ADV
5.
5
182
Toprak Efe EROGLU
TUR
P
Race 154, .. (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
170
Jonas DE JONG
NED
1:30.260
Q
2.
1
142
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
GER
1:30.564
Q
3.
5
189
Sebastian CAPONE
ITA
1:35.356
4.
2
135
Fré VAN DAMME
BEL
1:56.657
ADV
5.
4
166
Brian BOER
NED
P
Race 155, .. (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
165
Bas VAN DER VALK
NED
1:31.018
Q
2.
2
148
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
HUN
1:31.120
Q
3.
5
150
GERECZE Adam
HUN
1:31.222
4.
3
192
Salih Can KEZER
TUR
1:31.688
5.
4
155
Marco COMENSOLI
ITA
1:34.542
Race 156, .. (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
145
MAJOR Dominik
HUN
1:32.382
Q
2.
2
147
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
HUN
1:32.430
Q
3.
1
133
Warre NOIRON
BEL
1:32.762
4.
4
161
Tomass KITOKS
LAT
1:35.102
5.
5
186
Ernestas CECH
LTU
1:36.165
Race 157, .. (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
154
Alessandro LOREGGIA
ITA
1:31.147
Q
2.
4
157
Federico IORIATTI
ITA
1:31.579
Q
3.
5
144
Clemens PFROPPER
GER
1:31.637
4.
3
158
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
LAT
1:31.727
5.
1
134
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
BEL
1:35.503
Race 158, .. (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
164
Jenning DE BOO
NED
1:30.514
Q
2.
1
149
CSIZMADIA Mark
HUN
1:30.606
Q
3.
4
156
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
ITA
1:31.436
4.
3
178
Adam MUCHLADO
POL
1:33.269
Race 159, .. (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
138
Arthur VANBESIEN
FRA
1:34.046
Q
2.
1
132
Tobias WOLF
AUT
1:34.186
Q
3.
4
174
Fredrik PEDERSEN
NOR
1:34.442
4.
3
139
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
FRA
1:34.520
5.
5
171
Jacob OUWENEEL
NED
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters