Events
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP - Gent, Belgium - 23-24 April 2011

Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  YES
2. Sanimaiya VILLA  SES
3. Tanith TURNER  ALD
4. Lien JOOS  BSC
5. Vivienne DE JONG  IJVZ
6. Sanne HOFKER  STB
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Niall TREACY  MIRC
2. Thomas COIGNON  CNPV
3. Syb KOOT  SVU
4. Hilco HEIJNE  STB
5. Antoine COQUEL  CNPV
6. Camille VIGANNE  CNPV
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Bethan LINDSAY  ALD
2. Gioya LANCEE  SVU
3. Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW
4. Linda DE GROOT  IJA
5. Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW
6. Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 500 (2) meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Gillian GOUD  STA
2. Stijn DESMET  IRTA
3. Sven JOOS  BSC
4. Hessel KOOT  SVU
5. Tom HOFKER  STB
6. Kay HUISMAN  HVHW
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A/B/C
RankNameAffil
1. Hanne VAN HIJFTE  STKG
2. Lucija Ana ILIJIC  MET
3. Selma POUTSMA  STB
4. Tineke DEN DULK  TRL
5. Kimberly DEWISPELAERE  STKG
6. Liduina VERBEEK  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Surendra VILLA  SES
2. Rino VANHOOREN  BSC
3. Aydin DJEMAL  ALD
4. Thomas VAN DIJK  STB
5. Yanick LUYTEN  YDS
6. Anthony CAST  ALD
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Timothy DEWISPELAERE  STKG
2. Andries BOTS  YDS
3. Bram VAN SCHIE  IHCL
4. Kai VERBIJ  IHCL
5. Steven PEETERS  YDS
6. Davy BALCAEN  STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de