Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B
9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 43, Group 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
83
Peter MURPHY
LUX
46.537
Q
2.
1
19
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
46.764
3.
4
42
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
47.723
4.
2
69
Max VAN WIJK
HVHW
50.103
5.
3
33
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
50.239
Race 44, Group 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
118
Tom HOFKER
STB
45.653
Q
2.
1
164
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
47.022
3.
3
98
Teun BOER
NSV
48.339
4.
4
95
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
48.867
5.
2
45
Paul NITSCHE
ETR
49.930
Race 45, Group 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
146
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
45.224
Q
2.
4
142
Hampus HENDE
SKS
45.808
3.
5
49
Julius HESSE
EVD
46.693
4.
2
28
Antoine CRAIPEAU
CST
48.352
5.
1
124
Niek ENGELHART
STG
49.152
Race 46, Group 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
7
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
45.649
Q
2.
2
87
Richard SIMON-JOJART
MERC
46.751
3.
1
24
Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA
BST
47.539
4.
3
149
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
47.623
Race 47, Group 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
45.306
Q
2.
4
147
Sven ROES
TRL
45.362
3.
5
163
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
46.162
4.
2
134
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
47.182
5.
3
29
Jacques OLLIVIER
CST
50.766
Race 48, Group 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
114
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
STA
45.996
Q
2.
2
150
Steyn LAND
TRL
46.221
3.
4
86
Arthur ISAEV
MERC
46.579
3
17
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
DNS
Race 49, Group 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
133
Bram STEENAART
SVU
44.930
Q
2.
4
123
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
49.466
3.
3
44
Jarno POSSELT
ETR
49.747
4.
2
4
Alberto RAVA
AGO
1:04.638
ADV
1
32
Thomas COIGNON
CVGH
P
Race 50, Group 1 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
103
Pietro SIGHEL
SCP
45.027
Q
2.
1
120
Hugo BOSMA
STB
45.261
3.
4
74
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
47.455
4.
2
43
Rick DEIKE
ETR
47.580
Race 51, Group 1 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
119
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
45.834
Q
2.
2
148
Niels KINGMA
TRL
46.242
3.
4
91
Niall TREACY
MIRC
46.982
4.
1
135
Syb KOOT
SVU
47.350
5.
5
40
Konrad NEUMANN
ETR
49.568
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters