Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
Final 1500 meter Men Junior B
Race 30, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
40
Konrad NEUMANN
ETR
2:36.659
2.
1
69
Max VAN WIJK
HVHW
2:36.786
3.
4
44
Jarno POSSELT
ETR
2:37.692
4.
3
29
Jacques OLLIVIER
CST
2:42.386
Race 31, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
134
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
2:45.826
2.
6
135
Syb KOOT
SVU
2:48.611
3.
4
28
Antoine CRAIPEAU
CST
2:51.688
4.
5
45
Paul NITSCHE
ETR
2:56.029
5.
2
95
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
-
3
124
Niek ENGELHART
STG
P
Race 32, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
42
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
2:40.460
2.
2
86
Arthur ISAEV
MERC
2:41.034
3.
5
43
Rick DEIKE
ETR
2:41.880
4.
6
24
Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA
BST
2:41.996
5.
4
33
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
2:49.070
6.
3
123
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
3:06.771
Race 33, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
147
Sven ROES
TRL
2:29.929
2.
1
114
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
STA
2:30.147
3.
3
49
Julius HESSE
EVD
2:31.386
4.
2
4
Alberto RAVA
AGO
2:32.590
5.
5
87
Richard SIMON-JOJART
MERC
2:33.795
4
74
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
P
Race 34, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
150
Steyn LAND
TRL
2:36.146
2.
6
32
Thomas COIGNON
CVGH
2:36.379
3.
5
163
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
2:36.404
4.
3
91
Niall TREACY
MIRC
2:36.628
5.
2
142
Hampus HENDE
SKS
2:37.426
6.
4
98
Teun BOER
NSV
2:39.308
7.
8
164
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
2:50.285
8.
1
148
Niels KINGMA
TRL
2:53.271
Race 35, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
7
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
2:33.198
2
2.
1
120
Hugo BOSMA
STB
2:33.651
1
3.
4
19
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
2:35.996
4.
3
103
Pietro SIGHEL
SCP
2:55.604
5
83
Peter MURPHY
LUX
P
6
149
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
P
Race 36, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
118
Tom HOFKER
STB
2:48.253
34
2.
6
146
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
2:48.689
21
3.
5
119
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
2:54.914
13
4.
2
18
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
2:55.116
8
5.
3
133
Bram STEENAART
SVU
3:16.899
5
4
17
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
DNF
2
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters