Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
Semi Finals 1500 meter Men Junior A
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 70, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Sam AAGTEN
SCT
2:47.444
Q
2.
6
102
Marco GONIN
PIT
2:48.454
3.
3
8
Martinius ELVEBAKKEN
ASK
2:50.032
4.
4
88
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
2:50.374
5.
2
66
Rolf VAN KLEEF
GO
2:50.598
6.
5
129
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
-
Race 71, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
1
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
2:43.437
Q
2.
2
60
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
2:43.531
3.
3
92
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
2:43.629
4.
1
78
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
2:45.257
5.
4
79
Dante JANSSENS
IRTA
2:46.124
Race 72, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
162
Lorenzo MORRONE
VGT
2:33.487
Q
2.
4
137
Hessel KOOT
SVU
2:36.281
3.
6
21
Robin VERHOOGHE
BSC
2:36.533
4.
1
47
Arvid TSCHESCHE
ETR
2:37.921
5.
2
30
Tanguy LIEVRE
CST
2:38.062
6.
3
80
Jay JANSSENS
IRTA
2:38.637
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 73, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
152
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
2:34.522
Q
2.
1
52
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
2:34.748
3.
5
62
Ivan RADEVIC
MERC
2:36.946
4.
4
157
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
2:37.902
5.
6
136
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
2:38.826
6.
2
35
Thomas BERTIN
CVGH
2:44.264
Race 74, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
121
Friso EMONS
STB
2:25.717
Q
2.
4
59
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
2:26.623
3.
5
107
Jan Douwe JANSEN
SCT
2:26.723
4.
2
108
Nils VAN DER VEGT
SCT
2:26.947
5.
3
20
David DANNEEL
BSC
2:28.163
6.
6
71
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
2:30.402
Race 75, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
11
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
2:40.269
Q
2.
3
151
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
2:40.704
3.
4
158
Théo KHELLAF
USF
2:40.951
4.
6
61
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
2:56.502
ADV
5.
1
51
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
2:58.987
ADV
5
111
Surendra VILLA
SES
YC
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters