Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) JUNIOR-CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 November 2018
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 177, Group D     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.461 Ties KUIPER  IHCL46.165Q
2.194 Bradley WILLS  SHF46.930Q
3.272 Matiss IPOLITO  LST48.110 
339 Robin TENZER  ECODNS
 Race 178, Group D     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR45.844Q
2.3158 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS46.162Q
3.295 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF48.860 
4.134 Paul NITSCHE  ETR-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 179, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP44.946Q
2.269 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ45.629Q
3.553 VAJDA Balazs  HUN46.543 
4.340 Robin BENDIG  EVD47.739
5.433 Jarno POSSELT  ETR47.811
 Race 180, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Teun BOER  NSV45.029Q
2.354 SZASZ Attila  MTK45.226Q
3.2116 Niek ENGELHART  STG45.426
4.432 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR47.336
5.5142 Steyn LAND  TRL49.155
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 181, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Hilco HEIJNE  STB44.400Q
2.2130 Caspar DOUMA  SVU44.940Q
3.312 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR45.002 
4.475 Westley YATES  MIRC45.364
 Race 182, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 REVESZ Gergo  SZKE44.297Q
2.490 Alberto RAVA  SES45.141Q
3.3102 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA-     
2111 Tom HOFKER  STBDNS
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 183, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2140 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL43.823Q
2.1143 Sven ROES  TRL43.919Q
3.385 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP44.010 
4.452 TIBORCZ Daniel  JSE44.616
 Race 184, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Bram STEENAART  SVU44.097Q
2.311 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR44.197Q
3.4141 Niels KINGMA  TRL44.283 
4.251 SZIKLASI Andras  HUN45.041


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports