Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 4 (SAB-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 December 2018
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior A
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 272, Group C (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
13
Robin BENDIG
EVD
1:31.738
Q
2.
3
64
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
1:31.866
Q
3.
4
11
Robin TENZER
ECO
1:32.521
4.
2
5
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
1:37.855
5.
1
15
Matiss IPOLITO
LST
1:38.037
Race 273, Group C (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
82
Niels KINGMA
TRL
1:32.862
Q
2.
6
24
Niall TREACY
MIRC
1:35.480
Q
3.
1
78
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
1:37.298
4.
4
50
Bradley WILLS
SHF
1:38.540
2
49
Alberto RAVA
SES
P
3
53
Johanco VELDSMAN
SHF
P
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 274, Group B (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
91
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
1:27.313
Q
2.
3
32
Denali BLUNDEN
SAIR
1:28.995
Q
3.
1
80
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
1:30.410
4.
2
27
Westley YATES
MIRC
1:30.653
5.
5
74
Niek ENGELHART
STG
-
Race 275, Group B (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Paolo BATTAIOLA
SCP
1:34.739
Q
2.
2
30
Teun BOER
NSV
1:34.876
Q
3.
4
34
Jonathan LAM
SAIR
1:36.224
4.
5
23
Richard SIMON-JOJART
MERC
1:39.623
3
59
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
STA
DNS
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 276, Group A (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
83
Sven ROES
TRL
1:27.377
Q
2.
1
2
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:27.520
Q
3.
2
73
Tom HOFKER
STB
1:29.387
4.
5
92
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
1:31.014
5.
4
85
Steyn LAND
TRL
-
Race 277, Group A (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
36
Pietro SIGHEL
SCP
1:29.540
Q
2.
3
79
Bram STEENAART
SVU
1:29.768
Q
3.
5
3
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
1:31.750
4.
1
1
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
1:42.402
5.
2
22
Peter MURPHY
LUX
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters