Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 18-20 October 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter JUN B MEN
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1266 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:24.964Q
2.7254 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:25.973Q
3.6120 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA2:27.043ADV
4.557 Matheo GRALL  CVGH2:28.431
5.279 Clemens PFROPPER  GER2:28.756
6.4256 Manel VISSCHER  SVU2:34.995
3169 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  PETP
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2161 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:22.785Q
2.4158 Steijn KOOPS  NSV2:23.271Q
3.6159 Melvin WILTING  NSV2:26.695
4.595 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  HUN2:27.295
5.360 Fabian RADT  DKIJV2:28.989
6.180 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER2:30.682
 Race 25, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.593 NOGRADI Bence  HUN2:26.375Q
2.6237 Daan KOS  STB2:27.956Q
3.4243 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG2:28.674
4.2168 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  PET2:31.196
5.737 Gianmarco BOSCARO  BOR2:32.461
6.1115 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ2:35.405
7.3230 Daniil TIULIN  SSP2:43.014
 Race 26, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5255 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:27.607Q
2.241 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL2:27.839Q
3.6121 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA2:28.157
4.1112 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL2:31.637
5.481 Leon DÖRING  GER2:35.593
6.7299 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT2:37.320
7.353 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE2:42.495
 Race 27, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.594 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN2:24.733Q
2.4122 Maurizio TUNNO  ITA2:27.150Q
3.3281 Noah BUFFET  USF2:28.536
4.6116 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ2:33.544
5.762 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR2:46.815
1236 Milan SCHENK  STBP
2238 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STBP
 Race 28, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7203 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2:26.026Q
2.33 Theo COLLINS  ALD2:27.263Q
3.1300 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:32.014
4.6111 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL2:35.067
5.5229 Ilia KORSAKOV  SSP2:35.658
6.4291 Etienne BASTIER  USO2:48.113
240 Warre VAN DAMME  BSCP
 Race 29, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.545 Alexandre MIGNER  CAN2:26.376Q
2.4282 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF2:27.223Q
3.3204 Justus KLASTER  SCT2:27.469
4.6278 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS2:28.135
5.736 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR2:33.265
6.2267 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL2:34.051
7.161 Yaron BRANDES  ETR2:44.603


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer