Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior A
 Race 81, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4112 Robin TENZER  ECO2:46.320 
2.1126 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG2:47.900
3.2118 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA2:48.107
4.5117 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ2:48.459
5.3100 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD2:50.692
 Race 82, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST2:32.086 
2.7124 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA2:32.158
3.5121 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC2:32.348
4.2110 Riccardo PONTALTI  CPP2:32.426
5.6111 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP2:32.536
6.4123 Matt GARDNER  SHF2:32.868
7.3130 Niek ENGELHART  SVU2:33.070
 Race 83, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5107 YANG Hao  CHNJ2:45.411 
2.2135 Luca Durrance LIM  VGT2:45.643
3.1127 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG2:45.725
4.3133 Steyn LAND  TRL2:46.191
5.4109 Thomas NADALINI  CPP2:46.498
 Race 84, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 SU Xinao  CHNJ2:38.526 
2.6104 LI Changyi  CHNJ2:38.656
3.5122 Teun BOER  NSV2:38.788
4.4106 QIN Lei  CHNJ2:38.890
5.3134 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL2:38.930
6.2116 NOGRADI Bence  TKKS2:39.108
7.7101 Peter RICHES  ALD2:39.162
 Race 85, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3105 ZHU Yiding  CHNJ2:27.05034 
2.2131 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL2:27.05421
3.6102 REN Zhonghao  CHNJ2:27.31213
4.8113 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  FOM2:27.3958
5.1132 Niels KINGMA  TRL2:27.4125
6.5125 Hugo BOSMA  STB2:27.5763
7.7115 Yanghun Ben JUNG  EVD2:36.7642
4120 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUXP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers